MEC Logo
  
home      translate webpage     

 

 

 

Results/Výsledky/Eredményt/Wyniki

The winner is Poland!

Middle European Cup 2011

 

Hungary

Slovakia

Poland

Czech Republic

Western Pleasure Youth

1

2

4

3

Western Horsemanship Youth

2

3

1

4

Reining Youth

0

3

2

1

Trail Youth

2

1

3

4

Barrel Race Youth

0

2

1

0

Pole Bending Youth

0

2

1

0

Western Pleasure Open

3

2

4

1

Western Horsemanship Open

1

4

3

2

Reining Junior Open

0

0

2

1

Reining Senior Open

2

1

4

3

Trail Open

2

0

4

3

Barrel Race Open

2

4

3

1

Pole Bending Open

1

3

4

2

Western Riding Open

0

3

4

2

Superhorse Open

0

2

3

1

Cutting

1

2

3

4

Team Penning

4

3

2

1

SUMA

21

37

48

33

Western Pleasure Youth

Start Number

Rider

Coutry

Horse

Ranking

62

Dubowik Dominika

POL

Smartin Doc Bar

1

61

Burdíková Lucie

CZE

Smiling Sunny Day

2

66

Šillerová Lucia

SVK

Billy May Enterpriz

3

69

Kopčová Miriam

SVK

Nely Freckles

4

64

Olach Eliza

HUN

King Investment

5

2

Pawlowicz Olga

POL

Napoleonka

6

67

Lis Wanessa

POL

Melodia

7

38

Widera Sabina

POL

Batman

8

40

Wojtulek Paulina

POL

Elpenor

9

39

Meinharat Sarolta

HUN

Ropke

10

Western Horsemanship Youth

Start Number

Rider

Country

Horse

Ranking

61

Burdíková Lucie

CZE

Smiling Sunny Day

1

68

Kalavská Denisa

CZE

Joe Freckles Cody

2

66

Šillerová Lucia

SVK

Billy May Enterpriz

3

64

Olach Eliza

HUN

King Investment

4

39

Meinharat Sarolta

HUN

Ropke

5

2

Pawlowicz Olga

POL

Napoleonka

6

62

Dubowik Dominika

POL

Smartin Doc Bar

7

38

Widera Sabina

POL

Batman

8

40

Wojtulek Paulina

POL

Elpenor

9

69

Kopčová Miriam

SVK

Nely Freckles

 

67

Lis Wanessa

POL

Melodia

 

Reining Youth

Start Number

Rider

Country

Horse

Score

Ranking

66

Šillerová Lucia

SVK

Billy May Enterpriz

202

1

47

Dorociak Julita

POL

BG Honey Hollywood

200,5

2

10

Lukáčiková Sofia

SVK

Cocolino Bueno

199

3

68

Kalavská Denisa

CZE

Joe Freckles Cody

198

4

62

Dubowik Dominika

POL

Smartin Doc Bar

192

5

Trail Youth

Start Number

Rider

Country

Horse

Score

Ranking

61

Burdíková Lucie

CZE

Smiling Sunny Day

211,5

1

11

Grobelna Maja

POL

Brok

203

2

38

Widera Sabina

POL

Batman

180

3

64

Olach ELiza

HUN

King Investment

179,5

4

2

Pawlowicz Olga

POL

Napoleonka

176

5

69

Kopčová Miriam

SVK

Nely Freckles

165,5

6

Barrel Race Youth

Start Number

Rider

Country

Horse

1st Go

2nd Go

Ranking

23

Dulová Lucia

SVK

Lucky Peppy Jack

16,91 34,32

1

21

Lis Wanessa

POL

Magma

16,97 22,76

2

60

Urban Lubo

SVK

Ajša

17,63 23,12

3

65

Widera Sabina

POL

Dragon

17,66 17,89

4

37

Púchovská Soňa

SVK

Carmen

18,21 18,25

5

1

Škamlová Ramona

SVK

Ibolyka

18,97 18,83

6

Pole Bending Youth

Start Number

Rider

Country

Horse

1st Go

2nd Go

Ranking

22

Dulová Lucia

SVK

Arkansas

22,61 62,17

1

65

Widera Sabina

POL

Dragon

22,65 29,57

2

59

Wojtulek Paulina

POL

Argonas

23,88 52,86

3

37

Púchovská Soňa

SVK

Carmen

29,38 23,90

4

60

Urban Lubo

SVK

Ajša

24,13 28,82

5

1

Škamlová Ramona

SVK

Ibolyka

24,32 24,35

6

Western Pleasure Open

Start Number

Rider

Country

Horse

Ranking

19

Tabak Urszula

POL

An Ma Bella

1

44

Marciniak Ewa

POL

Bohun

2

4

Kuska Dorota

POL

Decaho

3

86

Virág Szalontai

HUN

Yankee King

4

95

Zelenayová Eva

SVK

Joe Lee Blue Eye

5

76

Homoky Zsófia

HUN

Cohiba

6

91

Zablocka Zofia

POL

Bacardi Pink

7

42

Csizmeg Istvan

HUN

Cowboy Finder

8

51

Přikrylová Veronika

CZE

Secret Johny Dunnit

9

84

Sirotová Tereza

CZE

RG Hollywood Ragee

10

Western Horsemanship Open

Start Number

Rider

Country

Horse

Ranking

95

Zelenayová Eva

SVK

Joe Lee Blue Eye

1

44

Marciniak Ewa

POL

Bohun

2

19

Tabak Urszula

POL

An Ma Bella

3

71

Dlouhá Alena

CZE

Darcon Dunnit Power

4

91

Zablocka Zofia

POL

Bacardi Pink

5

76

Homoky Zsófia

HUN

Cohiba

6

84

Sirotová Tereza

CZE

RG Hollywood Ragee

7

79

Sójka Klaudia

POL

Neriel

 

42

Csizmeg Istvan

HUN

Cowboy Finder

 

51

Přikrylová Veronika

CZE

Secret Johny Dunnit

 

Reining Open Junior

Start Number

Rider

Country

Horse

Score

Ranking

18

Turkowski Tomasz

POL

BG Honey Hollywood

204,5

1

17

Turkowski Tomasz

POL

Sugar Smart Player

204,5

2

25

Swierzewicz Alicja

POL

Vallyes BH Jack

200,5

3

96

Černochová Vendula

CZE

Witch On Blue Sky

200

4

15

Nejdora Robert

POL

Skips Slayer RR

193,5

5

Reining Open Senior

Start Number

Rider

Country

Horse

1st Go

2nd Go

Score

Ranking

54

Turkowski Tomasz

POL

Honky Tonk Player

209

214

423

1

30

Nejdora Robert

POL

Golden Ceeblair Jack

209

210

419

2

72

Gabrielová Karla

CZE

SR Hollywood Shiner

193

192

385

3

32

Sedon Béla

HUN

Absarokee Layton

176

182,5

358,5

4

95

Zelenayová Eva

SVK

Joe Lee Blue Eye

200

0

200

5

Trail Open

Start Number

Rider

Country

Horse

Score

Ranking

79

Sójka Klaudia

POL

Neriel

202

1

72

Gabrielová Karla

CZE

SR Hollywood Shiner

198,5

2

8

Kovaříková Eva

CZE

Glory Dandy Bar

198,5

3

4

Kuska Dorota

POL

Decaho

195

4

19

Tabak Urszula

POL

An Ma Bella

192

5

52

Sirotová Tereza

CZE

Naloon

183,5

6

71

Dlouhá Alena

CZE

Darcon Dunnit Power

181,5

7

26

Gabriel René

CZE

Skips Diablo Bar

180

8

86

Virág Szalontai

HUN

Yankee King

158,5

9

91

Zablocka Zofia

POL

Bacardi Pink

152,5

10

82

Novotný Jiří

CZE

Alexis Stinger

0

 

95

Zelenayová Eva

SVK

Joe Lee Blue Eye

0

 

84

Sirotová Tereza

CZE

RG Hollywood Ragee

0

 

Barrel Race Open

Start Number

Rider

Country

Horse

1st Go

2nd Go

Ranking

88

Vajda Ján

SVK

Freddik - Ruger

17,57 18,60

1

70

Szubart Andrzej

POL

Puls

23,61 17,64

2

43

Dörnyei József

HUN

No Blues On My CD

22,54 17,71

3

34

Szubart Aleksandra

POL

Haxan

18,14 17,72

4

13

Marešová Monika

CZE

Absarokee Dunit Star

18,25 18,02

5

45

Fehér István

SVK

Hercegno

18,32 18,06

6

87

Tkáčik Ivan

SVK

Genuin Ranger

18,84 18,13

7

20

Andi Patric

HUN

Senors Emotion

18,56 18,18

8

89

Veselá Veronika

CZE

Lipton

18,66 18,38

9

90

Pokój Malgorzata

POL

Dorothy Freckles

18,89 18,47

10

83

Pavelka Petr

CZE

Diablo Son Of Mariola

18,92 18,74

11

73

Haberlová Eliška

CZE

Golf II.

19,01 19,18

12

52

Sirotová Tereza

CZE

Naloon

26,06  

DQ

Pole Bending Open

Start Number

Rider

Country

Horse

1st Go

2nd Go

Ranking

24

Szubart Aleksandra

POL

Haxan

26,39 21,54

1

3

Szubart Aleksandra

POL

Habiria

21,54 21,64

1

88

Vajda Ján

SVK

Freddik - Ruger

22,83  

3

49

Mrázková Eva

CZE

Cymbrli

22,84 33,69

4

45

Fehér István

SVK

Hercegno

28,17 23,24

5

57

Valdmanová Veronika

CZE

Sandy

24,21 23,91

6

83

Pavelka Petra

CZE

Diablo Son Of Mariola

24,21  

7

56

Valdmanová Veronika

CZE

Šigat

25,23 24,52

8

73

Haberlová Eliška

CZE

Golf II.

25,84 25,29

9

13

Marešová Monika

CZE

Absarokee Dunit Star

30,08 25,70

10

52

Sirotová Tereza

CZE

Naloon

37,98 26,33

11

87

Tkáčik Ivan

SVK

Genuin Ranger

  26,87

12

43

Dörnyei József

HUN

No Blues On My CD

27,61  

13

90

Pokój Malgorzata

POL

Dorothy Freckles

30,75  

14

20

Andi Patric

HUN

Senors Emotion

34,10 44,14

15

Western Riding Open

Start Number

Rider

Country

Horse

Score

Ranking

44

Marciniak Ewa

POL

Bohun

202,5

1

95

Zelenayová Eva

SVK

Joe Lee Blue Eye

199

2

82

Novotný Jiří

CZE

Alexis Stinger

198

3

92

Zelenay Peter

SVK

American Crazy Boy

198

4

19

Tabak Urszula

POL

An Ma Bella

192

5

72

Gabrielová Karla

CZE

SR Hollywood Shiner

184

6

79

Sójka Klaudia

POL

Neriel

171,5

7

42

Csizmeg Istvan

HUN

Cowboy Finder

0

 

32

Sedon Béla

HUN

Absarokee Layton

0

 

12

Málek Pavel

CZE

Ambers SK Olena

0

 

Superhorse Open

Start Number

Rider

Country

Horse

Score

Ranking

19

Tabak Urszula

POL

An Ma Bella

204,5

1

95

Zelenayová Eva

SVK

Joe Lee Blue Eye

197

2

82

Novotný Jiří

CZE

Alexis Stinger

191

3

92

Zelenay Peter

SVK

American Crazy Boy

189

4

4

Kuska Dorota

POL

Decaho

187,5

5

72

Gabrielová Karla

CZE

SR Hollywood Shiner

184

6

12

Málek Pavel

CZE

Ambers SK Olena

118,5

7

8

Kovaříková Eva

CZE

Glory Dandy Bar

DQ

 

Cutting

Start Number

Rider

Country

Horse

1st Go

2nd Go

Score

Ranking

124

Jíšová Diana

CZE

Peptos Stylish Lynx

69  

 

1

78

Pokój Jerzy

POL

High Jack Hickory

66  

 

2

50

Kučírek Martin

SVK

Hickory Highlight

64  

 

3

35

Pokój Malgorzata

POL

Highbrow Cally

64  

 

4

28

Pokój Magdalena

POL

Snorty Little Lena

60  

 

5

125

Handl Jan

CZE

SR Instant Playgirl

60  

 

6

53

Szalontai Zoltán

HUN

TB Hickorys Joshua

60  

 

6

97

Popová Natalie

CZE

Ima Hocus Pocus Girl

60  

 

8

14

Nádor József

HUN

CDS Soltera Zero

60  

 

9

123

Kučírek Martin

SVK

Bingo Safari

0  

 

 

9

Kučírek Martin

SVK

Peptos Bar

0  

 

 

Team Penning

Start Number

Rider

Country

Horse

Score

Ranking

14

Nádor József

HUN

LDS Soltera Zero

3 ks; 1,403

1

53

Szalontai Zoltán

HUN

TB Hickorys Joshua

   

43

Dörnyei József

HUN

No Blues On My CD

   

58

Varga Zsolt

SVK

Achat

2ks, 1,557

2

16

Šablatúra Branislav

SVK

Bingo Safari

   

60

Urban Lubo

SVK

Ajša

   

43

Dörnyei József

HUN

No Blues On My CD

2 ks; 1,14

3

48

Katona Szabolcs

HUN

Cohiba

   

86

Szalontai Virág

HUN

Yankee King

   

27

Charlampowicz Jaroslaw

POL

Pantera

2 ks; 1,217

4

46

Pokój Jerzy

POL

Pretty Lil Sam

   

7

Pokój Mateusz

POL

Badges Handsom Man

   

80

Kollárová Karina

SVK

RM Cal Blonde Bar

1 ks; 0,275  

88

Vajda Ján

SVK

Freddik - Ruger

   

55

Tóth Boris

SVK

Destiny Dream

   

13

Marešová Monika

CZE

Absarokee Dunit Star

1 ks; 0,342 6

12

Málek Pavel

CZE

Ambers SK Olena

   

49

Mrázková Eva

CZE

Cymbrli

   

22

Dulová Lucia

SVK

Arkansas

1 ks; 0,534 7

5

Dula Peter

SVK

Lucky Peppy Jack

   

6

Dulová Petra

SVK

Pepitas Shining Star

   

72

Gabrielová Karla

CZE

SR Hollywood Shiner

no time  

26

Gabriel René

CZE

Skips Diablo Bar

   

52

Sirotová Tereza

CZE

Naloon

   

93

Kempisty Zbigniew

POL

Mister Dual Lancer

no time  

94

Szablowski Zygmunt

POL

Depeps Cowboy Melody

   

77

Grobelny Jacek

POL

Brok

   

 

 

Š2009-2014  WRC Czech Republic
e-mail: webmaster@mecinfo.eu